1 | Время - MSK | Плей-офф - здесь | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1-й тур | |||||
3 | 28.09.2023 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
4 | 30.09.2023 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
5 | 30.09.2023 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
6 | 01.10.2023 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка |
7 | 01.10.2023 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
8 | 01.10.2023 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
9 | 01.10.2023 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
10 | 2-й тур | - | - | |||
11 | 07.10.2023 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
12 | 07.10.2023 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 3 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
13 | 07.10.2023 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
14 | 08.10.2023 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 1 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
15 | 08.10.2023 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 2 | Спарта (НН) |
16 | 08.10.2023 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 1 | Минчанка |
17 | 08.10.2023 | Протон (Саратов) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
18 | 3-й тур | - | - | |||
19 | 05.10.2023 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 0 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
20 | 14.10.2023 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
21 | 14.10.2023 | Минчанка | 0 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
22 | 14.10.2023 | Спарта (НН) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
23 | 15.10.2023 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
24 | 15.10.2023 | Заречье-Одинцово | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
25 | 16.10.2023 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
26 | 4-й тур | - | - | |||
27 | 20.10.2023 | Атом-Курск | 1 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
28 | 20.10.2023 | Заречье-Одинцово | 3 | : | 0 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
29 | 20.10.2023 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
30 | 21.10.2023 | Спарта (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
31 | 21.10.2023 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 1 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
32 | 21.10.2023 | Минчанка | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
33 | 22.10.2023 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
34 | 5-й тур | - | - | |||
35 | 25.10.2023 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 1 | Минчанка |
36 | 25.10.2023 18:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
37 | 25.10.2023 18:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
38 | 25.10.2023 19:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
39 | 25.10.2023 19:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
40 | 25.10.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 3 | : | 1 | Заречье-Одинцово |
41 | 26.10.2023 16:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
42 | 6-й тур | - | - | |||
43 | 05.11.2023 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 1 | : | 3 | Минчанка |
44 | 08.11.2023 16:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 1 | : | 3 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
45 | 08.11.2023 18:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
46 | 08.11.2023 19:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
47 | 08.11.2023 19:00 | Спарта (НН) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
48 | 08.11.2023 20:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
49 | 09.11.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 1 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
50 | 7-й тур | - | - | |||
51 | 12.11.2023 13:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
52 | 12.11.2023 15:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
53 | 12.11.2023 16:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
54 | 13.11.2023 17:30 | Минчанка | 3 | : | 2 | Заречье-Одинцово |
55 | 13.11.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
56 | 13.11.2023 19:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Протон (Саратов) |
57 | 14.11.2023 18:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 2 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
58 | 8-й тур | - | - | |||
59 | 21.11.2023 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 2 | : | 3 | Заречье-Одинцово |
60 | 22.11.2023 16:00 | Спарта (НН) | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка |
61 | 22.11.2023 16:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
62 | 22.11.2023 16:30 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 1 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
63 | 22.11.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
64 | 22.11.2023 18:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
65 | 22.11.2023 20:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
66 | 9-й тур | - | - | |||
67 | 27.11.2023 19:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 2 | : | 3 | Спарта (НН) |
68 | 28.11.2023 17:00 | Минчанка | 1 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
69 | 29.11.2023 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
70 | 29.11.2023 18:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
71 | 29.11.2023 19:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 2 | Протон (Саратов) |
72 | 29.11.2023 20:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
73 | 30.11.2023 19:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
74 | 10-й тур | - | - | |||
75 | 02.12.2023 15:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 1 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
76 | 02.12.2023 18:00 | Спарта (НН) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
77 | 03.12.2023 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 1 | : | 3 | Заречье-Одинцово |
78 | 03.12.2023 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
79 | 03.12.2023 17:30 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 1 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
80 | 03.12.2023 19:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
81 | 04.12.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 1 | Минчанка |
82 | 11-й тур | - | - | |||
83 | 09.12.2023 12:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
84 | 09.12.2023 16:00 | Спарта (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
85 | 09.12.2023 17:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
86 | 09.12.2023 17:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
87 | 10.12.2023 16:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
88 | 10.12.2023 17:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
89 | 10.12.2023 17:00 | Минчанка | 1 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
90 | 12-й тур | - | - | |||
91 | 16.12.2023 16:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
92 | 16.12.2023 19:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
93 | 17.12.2023 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка |
94 | 17.12.2023 15:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
95 | 17.12.2023 17:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 2 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
96 | 17.12.2023 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
97 | 18.12.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
98 | 13-й тур | - | - | |||
99 | 25.12.2023 19:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
100 | 28.12.2023 19:00 | Минчанка | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
101 | 28.12.2023 19:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 0 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
102 | 29.12.2023 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
103 | 29.12.2023 19:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
104 | 29.12.2023 16:30 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
105 | 29.12.2023 19:00 | Спарта (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
106 | 14-й тур | - | - | |||
107 | 25.12.2023 19:00 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
108 | 21.12.2023 19:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
109 | 30.10.2023 19:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 1 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
110 | 04.01.2024 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
111 | 04.01.2024 16:00 | Спарта (НН) | 1 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
112 | 04.01.2024 16:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 2 | : | 3 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
113 | 04.01.2024 16:30 | Минчанка | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
114 | 15-й тур | - | - | |||
115 | 08.01.2024 15:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта (НН) |
116 | 08.01.2024 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 1 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
117 | 08.01.2024 16:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 3 | : | 1 | Атом-Курск |
118 | 08.01.2024 17:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
119 | 08.01.2024 17:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 1 | Минчанка |
120 | 08.01.2024 18:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
121 | 08.01.2024 19:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо (Москва) |
122 | 16-й тур | - | - | |||
123 | 12.01.2024 20:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
124 | 13.01.2024 12:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
125 | 13.01.2024 17:30 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Протон (Саратов) |
126 | 13.01.2024 18:00 | Спарта (НН) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
127 | 14.01.2024 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
128 | 14.01.2024 17:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 1 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
129 | 14.01.2024 17:00 | Минчанка | 0 | : | 3 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
130 | 17-й тур | - | - | |||
131 | 20.01.2024 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 1 | Атом-Курск |
132 | 20.01.2024 17:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 3 | : | 1 | Минчанка |
133 | 20.01.2024 16:30 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
134 | 20.01.2024 17:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 2 | Заречье-Одинцово |
135 | 20.01.2024 15:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
136 | 21.01.2024 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
137 | 21.01.2024 17:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
138 | 18-й тур | - | - | |||
139 | 27.01.2024 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
140 | 27.01.2024 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 2 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
141 | 27.01.2024 17:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
142 | 27.01.2024 19:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
143 | 28.01.2024 16:00 | Минчанка | 2 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
144 | 28.01.2024 17:00 | Спарта (НН) | 2 | : | 3 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
145 | 28.01.2024 17:30 | Динамо (Москва) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
146 | 19-й тур | - | - | |||
147 | 02.02.2024 18:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
148 | 03.02.2024 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
149 | 03.02.2024 16:00 | Минчанка | 3 | : | 2 | Атом-Курск |
150 | 03.02.2024 17:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 2 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
151 | 03.02.2024 17:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
152 | 04.02.2024 16:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 1 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
153 | 04.02.2024 16:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 2 | Протон (Саратов) |
154 | 20-й тур | - | - | |||
155 | 10.02.2024 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
156 | 10.02.2024 17:00 | Спарта (НН) | 2 | : | 3 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
157 | 10.02.2024 17:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 1 | : | 3 | Минчанка |
158 | 10.02.2024 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
159 | 10.02.2024 19:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
160 | 11.02.2024 16:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
161 | 11.02.2024 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
162 | 21-й тур | - | - | |||
163 | 16.02.2024 18:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
164 | 17.02.2024 13:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
165 | 17.02.2024 17:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 3 | : | 0 | Атом-Курск |
166 | 17.02.2024 17:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 3 | : | 2 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
167 | 17.02.2024 17:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 1 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
168 | 17.02.2024 18:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
169 | 17.02.2024 18:30 | Минчанка | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта (НН) |
170 | 22-й тур | - | - | |||
171 | 24.02.2024 14:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 1 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
172 | 24.02.2024 16:00 | Спарта (НН) | 2 | : | 3 | Заречье-Одинцово |
173 | 24.02.2024 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
174 | 24.02.2024 19:00 | Атом-Курск | 1 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
175 | 25.02.2024 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка |
176 | 25.02.2024 17:30 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
177 | 28.02.2024 19:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
178 | 23-й тур | - | - | |||
179 | 01.03.2024 18:00 | Минчанка | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
180 | 01.03.2024 19:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 0 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
181 | 02.03.2024 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
182 | 02.03.2024 17:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 2 | : | 3 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
183 | 02.03.2024 17:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 2 | : | 3 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
184 | 02.03.2024 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 2 | : | 3 | Спарта (НН) |
185 | 03.03.2024 17:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
186 | 24-й тур | - | - | |||
187 | 09.03.2024 15:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
188 | 09.03.2024 17:00 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
189 | 09.03.2024 17:30 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
190 | 09.03.2024 18:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 0 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
191 | 10.03.2024 15:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 3 | : | 0 | Спарта (НН) |
192 | 10.03.2024 16:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
193 | 10.03.2024 18:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 0 | Минчанка |
194 | 25-й тур | - | - | |||
195 | 14.03.2024 15:00 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 2 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) |
196 | 14.03.2024 19:00 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) | 1 | : | 3 | Ленинградка (СПб) |
197 | 15.03.2024 16:00 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) | 3 | : | 2 | Атом-Курск |
198 | 15.03.2024 18:00 | Динамо (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) |
199 | 15.03.2024 19:00 | Спарта (НН) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Москва) |
200 | 15.03.2024 19:00 | Заречье-Одинцово | 0 | : | 3 | Локомотив (Клг обл) |
201 | 15.03.2024 19:00 | Минчанка | 0 | : | 3 | Протон (Саратов) |
202 | 26-й тур | - | - | |||
203 | 20.03.2024 16:00 | Динамо-Метар (Члб) | 3 | : | 1 | Минчанка |
204 | 20.03.2024 18:00 | Ленинградка (СПб) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо (Краснодар) |
205 | 20.03.2024 18:00 | Атом-Курск | 0 | : | 3 | Тулица (Тульская обл.) |
206 | 20.03.2024 18:00 | Протон (Саратов) | 3 | : | 0 | Заречье-Одинцово |
207 | 20.03.2024 19:00 | Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) | 3 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
208 | 20.03.2024 19:00 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | : | 1 | Уралочка-НТМК (Екб) |
209 | 20.03.2024 20:00 | Локомотив (Клг обл) | 3 | : | 1 | Спарта (НН) |
210 | : |
Форум по тегу «Женская Суперлига (волейбол)»